3, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+142.4%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+5.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1