Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PEGASUS COURT, 55, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-19.2%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,750
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BH
← Back to All Properties