Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HATHERLEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,430,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£841,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,430,000
+143.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£841,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£588,250
+320.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£448,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6RR
← Back to All Properties