6, MOORE FIELD CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+175.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+7.5%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1