Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+80.2%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SS
← Back to All Properties