75, CHURCH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+72.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+193.6%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+20.5%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1