Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WOODBOURNE COURT, WOODBOURNE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+44.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+40.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3TT
← Back to All Properties