Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+227.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties