Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, HOMESPINNEY HOUSE, RIVER VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1UD
← Back to All Properties