Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+29.7%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,750
+93.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+21.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties