Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+17.2%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,995
+139.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£138,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5FW
← Back to All Properties