Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REYNOLDS COURT, BARING ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£58,486 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-21.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,486 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,486
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2NA
← Back to All Properties