2, LORRIMORE CLOSE, BILLERICAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

CM12 0XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+141.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+60.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1