Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£135,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+165.3%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£135,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties