38, SPENCER ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+171.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1