Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-21.6%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2QT
← Back to All Properties