27, CROSS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,000+124.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+19.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1