Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE DELL, BECKFORDS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+53.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£618,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8PB
← Back to All Properties