Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR MAISONETTE, 111, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+35.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+66.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WF
← Back to All Properties