Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GREENUPS MILL, WHARF STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+167.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2AQ
← Back to All Properties