Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties