Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SKEW HILL FARM, SKEW HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+75.8%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,000
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 8QW
← Back to All Properties