Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+14.0%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+299.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DB
← Back to All Properties