119, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+39.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+177.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1