Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+33.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,750
+2.2%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+58.3%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties