Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUCKWELLS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+136.1%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3FF
← Back to All Properties