Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 25, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+19.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+86.2%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+88.4%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties