Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDBANK ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+71.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+116.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9EY
← Back to All Properties