28, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG7 1WS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£553,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£553,000+3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 30 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1