Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-20.9%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+56.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties