Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,495
-0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties