Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties