Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+41.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties