Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+96.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 6 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties