Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MADDEN AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,995
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,995
+15.7%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+154.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9TG
← Back to All Properties