Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+83.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4DH
← Back to All Properties