Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINDERLEE VIEW, 19, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+49.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties