Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LOWER ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+58.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,250
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7NG
← Back to All Properties