Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-20.3%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties