51, CANTERBURY PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 9XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+37.5%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+329.5%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+2.1%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1