Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JOSEPHINE AVENUE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+18.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+42.8%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7AQ
← Back to All Properties