Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+33.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties