APARTMENT 10, 1, LANGLEY WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000-22.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 24 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1