Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARDLEIGH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£120,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+75.8%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Detached
+£120,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,300
+192.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£104,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5AX
← Back to All Properties