Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASHBROOK, 1, VINE COURT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500
+16.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+34.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,060
+33.4%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UU
← Back to All Properties