Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£193,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£433,000
+80.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£193,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+77.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+61.6%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2PA
← Back to All Properties