Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,732 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
-5.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
-£8,732 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,732
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FU
← Back to All Properties