Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+235.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3NF
← Back to All Properties