30, CARNARVON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,100
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,100+11.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000+25.2%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1