3, BROCKLEY GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,735,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£1,540,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,735,000+128.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£1,540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,195,000+44.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£369,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,200
Sold on 5 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1